Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Patrīcija Stravinska 2012 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
Māra Saule 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Jefremovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Dmitračenoks 2008 VB3 Salaspils sporta skola Latvija Salaspils
Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VB1 Maratona klubs Latvija Talsi
Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VB2 Maratona klubs Latvija Talsi
Maikls Niks Ananics 2006 VB4 Latvija Tukums
Elza Ananica 2009 SB3 Latvija Tukums
Hugo Ananics 2015 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Alise Ananica 2017 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Annija Krasovska 2015 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Laura Careva 2013 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Loreta Zālīte 2007 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Annika Zālīte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zālītis 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Frederiks Zālītis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Zālītis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Felšus 2009 VB3 Felšus Latvija Salaspils
Timurs Isakovs 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VB4 Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB3 Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Ieviņš 2009 VB3 Kyodai Latvija Jurmala
Artūrs Ieviņš 2011 VB2 Kyodai Latvija Jurmala
Veronika Tokareviča 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Laura Gudena 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Semjons Blagonadeždins 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Māra Dzenīte 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Marats Kreilis 2012 SB1 Latvija Alderi
Ervīns Birģelis 2009 VB3 Latvija Tukums
Laura Ribņika 2016 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Patriks Timofejevs 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Marta Pētersone 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB1 LV Rīga
Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
Karlīna Kriviša 2012 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Igo Krivišs 2013 VB1 Latvija Jurmala
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB1 Latvija Jelgava
Elīza Niedra 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Liepinš 2006 VB4 LV 102_1
Edgars Dembovskis 2007 SB4 Latvija Tukums
Gabriela Dembovska 2015 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Poļina Prusakova 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Prusakova 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Jēkabs Zuika 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Tija Zuika 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Латвия Riga
Marta Vagine 2012 SB1 Latvija Babite
Deniss Soboļevs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ksenija Ozerska 2010 SB2 Latvija Riga
Džesika Bizova 2014 SB1 Latvia Jurmala
Patriks Migla 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Artemijs ŠAŠKOVS 2012 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
Arsenijs ŠAŠKOVS 2010 VB2 Latvija Salaspils
Jekaterina Kosareva 2013 SB1 Латвия Riga
Alisa Kosareva 2017 SB1 Латвия Riga
Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Anastasija Mažajeva 2017 SB1 Latvija Olaine
Aleksejs Mažajevs 2008 VB3 Latvijs Olaine
Alina Mažajeva 2006 SB4 Latvija Olaine
Toms Ozols 2008 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
Marks Veliks 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kate Malovka 2017 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Nellija Rubīna 2012 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Anastasija Trūpa 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kristine Trūpa 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Trūps 2006 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Elza Limanāne 2015 SB1 Limanāni Latvija Dobele
Anna Čerņajeva 2012 SB1 Latvija Marupe
Timurs Čerņajevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
Elizabete Ozoliņa 2008 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Katrīna Bogdanova 2014 SB1 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Latvija Piltene
Veronika Bogdanova 2010 SB2 Latvija Piltene
Aleksis Bogdanovs 2011 VB2 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Latvija Piltene
Viktorija Bogdanova 2007 SB4 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Latvija Piltene
Anna Nesreruka 2014 SB1 Latvijas Riga
Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvijas Riga
Alise Ribakova 2006 SB4 Latvija Jelgava
Raivis Savickis 2008 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Amanda Šelegoviča 2014 SB1 Latvija Tukums
Ksenija Poluškina 2009 SB3 Latvija Sigulda
Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Adrija Ertmane 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Vlads Vidrickis 2012 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VB1 Jūrmalas sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Jana Pūre 2008 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Beāte Skore 2007 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Skore 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Viesturs Skujiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Matvejs Šorohovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Punkstiņš 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Gints Oļipovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Sigulda
Ingus Oļipovs 2009 VB3 Latvija Sigulda
Lauma Keiša 2010 SB2 IK Auseklis Laivija Rīga
Laura Keiša 2016 SB1 Laivija Rīga
Gustavs Tomass Žagata 2009 SB3 Latvija Ogre
Alise Normena Žagata 2010 VB2 Latvija Ogre
Miķelis Kauliņš 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Kovalova 2009 SB3 Латвия Riga
Aleksandrs Kovalovs 2015 VB1 Латвия Riga
Keita Zviedre 2009 SB3 Latvija Saulkalne
Edvards Bērziņš 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Pauls Mičulis 2016 VB1 LV Jūrmala
Oskars Hudobčonoks 2012 VB1 SS Arkādijs Latvija Rīga
Luīze Hudobčonoka 2007 SB4 SS Arkādijs Latvija Rīga
Estere Streļcova 2015 SB1 LAtvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Vahitovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Ogre
Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
Adrians Visers 2009 VB3 Latvia Riga
Ksenija Vaščuka 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Kirils Romanovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Jurmala
Agata Turmanova 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Keita Šmite 2010 SB2 Olaines Vieglatlētikas klubs Latvija Olaine
Elizabete Buivide 2011 SB2 Mes Latvija Rīga
Aleks Buivids 2011 VB2 Mes Latvija Rīga
Marks Buivids 2011 VB2 Mes Latvija Rīga
Kurts Duksis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Undīne Dukse 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Rēzija Jagža 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Jagža 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Bērze 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Loreta Kudiņa 2006 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Laura Holšteina 2006 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Rihards Šuškjalo 2010 VB2 Lv Rīga
Deivids Šuškjalo 2010 VB2 Lv Rīga
Romans Šalajevs 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Džeisons Babanovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Riga
Darja Vdovina 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Gordova 2008 SB3 Латвия Jurmala
TOMS HARALDS KREICBERGS 2014 VB1 SĒME LATVIJA SĒME
ELZA KEITA KREICBERGA 2016 SB1 SĒME LATVIJA SĒME
GUSTAVS MURAŠKA 2015 VB1 SĒME LATVIJA SĒME
Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 VB3 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
Kristers Jēkabsons 2010 VB2 Latvija Tukums
Markuss Bubelis 2014 VB1 Latvija Jelgava
Angelina Solovjova 2011 SB2 Solo Латвия Jurmala
Nora Legzdiņa 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Jubelis 2008 VB3 MPBJSS Latvijā Rīga
Karolīna Jubele 2015 SB1 p.i.i."Māra" Latvijā Rīga
Artemijs Sprukts 2011 VB2 Latvija Jurmala
Ksenija Trufanova 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Mitrijs Trufanovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Riga
Marika Boguļko 2010 SB2 Latvija Sigulda
Roberts Paeglis 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Paeglis 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Trokša 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Trokša 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kamilla Vasiljeva 2010 SB2 Latvija Riga
Alisa Vasiljeva 2007 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Milena Vasiljeva 2006 SB4 Latvija Riga
Elza Zagorska 2010 SB2 Latvija Riga
Līga Rinkmane 2017 SB1 Latvija Riga
Krišs Valters Lagzdiņš 2013 VB1 LAtvija Jūrmala
Marija Krutikova 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Antons Sprukts 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VB1 Jurmala Sporta Skola Латвия Jurmala
Timofei Volodko 2012 VB1 Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Angelika Disko 2012 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Martins Tomaševics 2011 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Tomaševica 2007 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Ekaterina Kohančika 2014 SB1 Latvia Ventspils
Dmitrij Kohančiks 2012 VB1 Latvia Ventspils
Jaromir Bogdanec 2013 VB1 Latvia Ventspils
Igors Kirjuhins 2015 VB1 Latvia Ventspils
Anete Zēģele 2007 SB4 Latvija Valmiera
Evelīna Zēģele 2012 SB1 Latvija Valmiera
Adrians Jaudzems 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Renārs Dzenis 2017 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Dzenis 2011 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB3 Vingro visi Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Dmitrijevs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Toms Maļinausks 2012 VB1 Latvija RĪGA
Reinis Maļinausks 2008 VB3 Latvija RĪGA
Reinis Kristbergs 2006 VB4 Latvija RĪGA
Māra Stonka 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Daumants Stonka 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Prauliņa 2012 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Melisa Elizabete Žvīgure 2010 SB2 LATVIJA RĪGA
Patriks Prauliņs 2007 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Melānija Zālīte 2008 SB3 FK Auda Latvija Ķekava
Markuss Zālītis 2013 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
Eleonora Gavriša 2008 SB3 Latvija Jelgava
Gabriela Gavriša 2010 SB2 Latvija Jelgava
Veronika Gavriša 2013 SB1 Latvija Jelgava
Diāna Spruģevica 2009 SB3 Latvija Talsi
Grigorijs Suhihs 2013 VB1 Latvija Riga
Marija Suhiha 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Raivo Šulcs 2011 VB2 Latvija Tukums
Rūdolfs Šulcs 2017 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Eleonora Apine 2010 SB2 Latvia Katlakalns
Staņislavs Korsakovs 2010 VB2 Latvija Riga
Matīss Šimanovskis 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Šimanovskis 2010 VB2 Latvija Riga
Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 Latvija RIGA
Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Latvija RIGA
Ēvalds Zubkovskis 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB1 Latvia Riga
Evelīna Andrusa 2012 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB3 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Alina Rogozina 2010 SB2 Latvija Riga
Nikola Bite 2011 SB2 Latvia Olaine
Antons Pronausks 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Marta Babuškina 2008 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Reinis Babuškins 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Daniels Žuravļovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Adrians Bērziņš 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alise Žuravļova 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Laura Incenberga 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB1 Latvija RIGA
Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VB4 Latvija RIGA
Roberts Grāps 2014 VB1 Latvija Kauguri
Iļja Lastovskis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alise Lastovska 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Dominiks Birznieks 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Loreta Liepina 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Grantina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Annija Lāce 2006 SB4 BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
Artūrs Papins 2010 VB2 Latvija Jelgava
Anna Papina 2015 SB1 Latvija Jelgava
Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Rafaels Lukaševics-Šacilo 2016 VB1 Latvija Olaine
Annija Kode 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Adrija Ģērmane 2017 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
Vsevolods Romanenko 2007 VB4 Латвия Riga
Germans Romanenko 2009 VB3 Латвия Riga
Katrīne Krūze 2014 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Sondore 2013 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
Frenks Tavars 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
MIHAILS MESKINS 2011 VB2 BALTIE VILKI LATVIA JURMALA
GRIGORIJS MESKINS 2012 VB1 BALTIE VILKI LATVIA JURMALA
Daniils Vilciens 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Ivo Kārkliņš 2010 VB2 Latvija Carnikava
Raivo Kārkliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Carnikava
Oļesja Vasiļjeva 2010 SB2 Kauguru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Martins Šteinbergs 2013 VB1 udensbumbas.lv Latvija Piņķi
Enija Šteinberga 2009 SB3 udensbumbas.lv Latvija Piņķi
Nikolīne Timosenkova 2011 SB2 Latvija Riga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Prokopova 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Daniils Prokopovs 2007 VB4 Jūrmalas pilsētas Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Felicita Upacere 2008 SB3 Latvija Tukums
Luize Aizupe 2008 SB3 Латвия Юрмала
Romans Mamatovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Niedrītis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Rūdolfs Asns 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Asns 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Sizikovs 2012 VB1 Латвия Riga
Vladislava Ždaņenko 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Veronika Ždaņenko 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alberts Laksis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Helmuts Laksis 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Toms Kalnmeiers 2007 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB1 Privāti Latvija Riga
Sofija Pētersone-Birzleja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Una Neilande 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Arsenijs Borodajs 2011 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Marija Borodaja 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jaroslavs Misjuns 2013 VB1 Valsts policija Latvija Rīga
Laura Krūzīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Linda Krūzīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Monta Petrovska 2011 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Raivo Jānis Jēkabsons 2011 VB2 Latvija Carnikava
Elīza Diāna Jēkabsone 2007 SB4 Latvija Carnikava
Ratmirs Bekišbajevs 2009 VB3 LV Jūrmala
Veļuna Bekišbajeva 2014 SB1 LV Jurmala
Evelina Bole 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Bole 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Emanuela Bole 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Elvigs 2013 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Lāce 2011 SB2 Latvia Jūrmala
Markuss Lacis 2013 VB1 Latvija Jurmala
Margarita Ponomarenko 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Angelina Ponomarenko 2009 SB3 Latvija Riga
Violeta Ponomarenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alisa Aļošina 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Samuils Minckovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Maija Jete Mežale 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Naiana Mudivarthi 2012 SB1 Latvia Riga
Valērija Vilciena 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Patrīcija Kubuliņā 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Karlīna Kubuliņā 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Daniils Meļņiks 2012 VB1 Latvijā Jūrmala
Marija Apacka 2011 SB2 JSS Latvija Jūrmala
Darja Gubina 2009 SB3 Latvija Olaine
Jekaterina Gubina 2014 SB1 Latvija Olaine
Marija Gubina 2006 SB4 Latvija Olaine
Rodions Trofimovs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Arina Trofimova 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Olivers Jansons 2012 VB1 - Latvija Jūrmala
Ratmirs Alijevs 2008 VB3 Latvija Jurmala
Eduards Aļeiņikovs 2006 VB4 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Vladislavs Kravcovs 2006 VB4 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Oksana Aļeiņikova 2006 SB4 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Deniss Kreslovs 2006 VB4 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Andrejs Upītis 2009 VB3 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Upītis 2012 VB1 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Gunārs Privalovs 2008 VB3 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Kravcovs 2011 VB2 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Artjoms Kreslovs 2011 VB2 Sprīdītis Latvija Jūrmala
Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Buka 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Rebeka Strādere 2008 SB3 Latvia Jelgava
Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
Enija Karavacka 2015 SB1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Adrians Karavackis 2012 VB1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Ļevs Skrickis 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Jeļizaveta Visocka 2010 SB2 Латвия Kauguri
Marija Petrova 2013 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Petrova 2010 SB2 Jūrmalas pilsētas Kauguru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB2 Latvija Alūksne
Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB1 Latvija Alūksne
Kirils Rubaņiks 2014 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Gabriels Rubaņiks 2016 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
MARKS JURGENBERGS 2011 VB2 WAF Latvija Riga
RODRIGO Jurgenbergs 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
Arno Tomaševics 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Helēna Čerkasova 2013 SB1 Rīga Rīga
Elīza Čerkasova 2017 SB1 Rīga Rīga
Miķelis Nutovcs 2015 VB1 latvija Ikšķile
Mareks Nutovcs 2016 VB1 latvija Ikšķile
Renārs Ģēģeris 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Ģēģere 2007 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Amēlija Balode 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kellija Liepa 2008 SB3 Latvija Skrunda
Keita Liepa 2012 SB1 Latvija Skrunda
Annija Līna Greiziņa 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Amanda Driče 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Eduards Dričs 2009 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Jasmīna Paula Greiziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Liekmanis 2008 VB3 Latvija Skrunda
Justs Liekmanis 2010 VB2 Latvija Skrunda
Rihards Mucenieks 2012 VB1 Latvija Rundāles novads
Hugo Banis 2015 VB1 Latvija Tukuma novads
Emīlija Subota 2016 SB1 Latvija Tukuma novads
Kārlis Jansons 2014 VB1 Latvija Tukums
Dāvis Osis 2012 VB1 Latvia Jurmala
Everts Osis 2016 VB1 Latvia Jurmala
Emīls Smildziņš 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Marta Upmane 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Ērika Artemjeva 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Arina Barkova 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Kirils Krutihins 2008 VB3 Dinamo-lat Latvija Riga
Artjoms Krutihins 2008 VB3 Dinamo-lat Latvija Riga
Kristians Kviesītis 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Adriāns Kalderauskis 2012 VB1 Z&H Latvija Dobele
Arkādijs Kristapsons 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Alīna Kaširina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alise Kaširina 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ilja Sazonskis 2010 VB2 Latvija Jurmala
Alise Krastiņa 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Latkovskis 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Aigars Latkovskis 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristers Pazars 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Madara Vīnberga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Laužels 2006 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Laužels 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Anna Širsone 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Darja Volovika-Kugira 2011 SB2 latvija riga
Samanta Gukļivska 2007 SB4 Pūre Latvija Pūre
Viola Vite 2015 SB1 Pūre Latvija Pūre
Bruno Vite 2014 VB1 Pūre Latvija Pūre
Ričards Neimanis 2012 VB1 Latvia Jurmala
Anna Francuaza Neimane 2016 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Daniils Ruseckis 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Māra Stonka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Valters Bumburs 2017 VB1 Rozītes Latvija Tirza
Ernests Bumburs 2014 VB1 Burbuļbārbele Latvija Upesciems
Elīza Bumbure 2010 SB2 Burbuļbārbele Latvija Upesciems
Rolands Tomass 2013 VB1 Latvija Jelgava
Poļina Fedosejeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Gludins 2007 VB4 Latvija Jelgava
Tomass Sidorovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Alekss Sidorovičs 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Mikuss Sidorovičs 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Aigars Jansons 2008 VB3 Latvija Júrmala
Ilja Degtjarjovs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Gabriels Silinevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Jelgava
Vladimirs Gruznovs 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Sabīne Bauere-Bimšteine 2014 SB1 Latvija Olaine
Arta Elizabete Vintere 2010 SB2 Latvija Olaine
Kristers Borbals 2006 VB4 Latvija Olaine
Laura Vēvere 2011 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Taisija Kozlova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Toms Viekals - Gasjūns 2010 VB2 Folkmaņi Latvija Jelgava
Ruslans Bilonoga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Nadjarnijs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Mihails Mlokits 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB4 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Madara Pāķe 2009 SB3 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VB3 Hofmann triathlon team Latvija Jūrmala
Edgars Griņins 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Eva Griņina 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristiāns Kostoprajevs 2010 VB2 Latvija Ķekava
Sebastiāns Kostoprajevs 2014 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
Vera Streļcova 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Madara Bane 2017 SB1 Latvija Tukuma novads
Karlīna Plasiņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Engure
Markuss Nils Jakovļevs 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Armins Dukuls 2007 VB4 Latvia Riga
Katrīna Elizabete Aprupe 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ričards Aprups 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Deivids Fjodorovs 2007 VB4 Latvija Tukuma novads
Markuss PodInskis 2008 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Regnārs Podinskis 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Nils Krauze 2009 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Felize Burova 2012 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Naomi Burova 2013 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš 2012 VB1 Lavija Rīga
Santis Suško 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Sviklis 2011 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Markus Sviklis 2012 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Joja 2010 VB2 Latvija Jaunbērze
Pauls Joka 2014 VB1 Latvija Jaunbērze
Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
Elina Izotenko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
Diana Izotenko 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Maksims Volkovs 2009 VB3 Latvija Rēzekne
Antons Mlokits 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Areselija Burova 2017 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Keita Kintija Brūvere 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Marks Aurēlijs Šenteļevs 2006 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Paulīne Zumente 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Dominiks Kristers Zuments 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Pommers 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Evelina Admine 2016 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Simona Muceniece 2006 SB4 Latvija Piņķi
Luīze Ziemele 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Matvejs Ribakovs 2010 VB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Jeļena Smirnova 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Saba Panins 2009 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Romans Solovjovs 2009 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Ignats Vologžaņins 2009 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Anastasija Jašina 2009 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Nauris Andrejsons 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Daniela Ābelīte 2009 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Rodionova 2008 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Gordejs Stepanovs 2009 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Markuss Urbanovičs 2009 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Rebeka Rauza 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Morozova 2007 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Lizete Čivčiša 2007 SB4 Latvija Tukums
Madrsis Čivčišs 2008 VB3 Latvija Tukums
Patriks Ričards Raģis 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Melānija Raģe 2018 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Veronika Feimane 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Marija Zaļuma 2007 SB4 Jūrmalas sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Daniels Palkevičs 2012 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Henrijs Lindermanis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB1 Латвия Rīga
Martins Prikņa 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Emīlija Prikņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristīne Kauliņa 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
MARSELS SILIŅŠ 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
KRISTERS SPĀDE 2014 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Markuss Marks Abimeicevs 2013 VB1 Latvija Riga
Gabriela Ozolina 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Eriks Blumfelds 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
Oskars Kalniņš 2008 VB3 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Elīza Drāka 2014 SB1 Latvija Riga
Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Lukass Sanikidze 2015 VB1 Latvija Mersrags
Amanda Griķe 2006 SB4 Daugavpils Runners Latvija Daugavpils
Marta Karičkina 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Viestards Valbe 2006 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristiāns Valbe 2009 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Līga Valbe 2008 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Arsenijs Kozlovs 2010 VB2 Latvija Riga
Šarlote Blekte 2011 SB2 Latvia Jurmala
Artùrs Brasliņś 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Laura Roma 2007 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Nikita Kozlovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
Nora Arnīte 2013 SB1 LV Sigulda
Elīna Arnīte 2008 SB3 LV Sigulda
Madara Birnbauma 2012 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
Katrīna Girko 2011 SB2 "Maļinka" Latvija Jūrmala
Paula Suhova 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristers Kalniņš 2010 VB2 Latvija Loja
Katrīna Anna Kalniņa 2006 SB4 Latvija Loja
Adrija Andrianova 2012 SB1 Latvija Júrmala
Evelīna Biseniece 2012 SB1 Latvija Jelgava
Matvejs Tolstiks 2009 VB3 Latvia Jurmala
Krišjānis Balodis 2009 VB3 Vaivaru pamatskola Latvija Jūrmala
Milana Mazjāne 2009 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Vladislava Urbele 2008 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Viktorija Žunda 2008 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Nadja Franckeviča 2008 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Vera Franckeviča 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Anete Tuhtajeva 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Dita Vītola 2010 SB2 Atvase Latvija Jūrmala
Andželīna Levina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Rafaels Levins 2017 VB1 Latvija Riga
PATRIKS ŽOGLA 2014 VB1 LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Erianna Kučika 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Paula Estere Neļubina 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Emilija Smorodska 2013 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Viļčuka 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Jelisejs Čeredņičenko 2010 VB2 Latvija Jurmala
Miroslava Čeredņičenko 2013 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Aleksandrs Knestjapins 2006 VB4 Latvia Riga
Emīls Edvards Vegmanis 2006 VB4 Individuāli Latvija Jelgava
Žanete Mežajeva 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Armands Bērziņš 2012 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Lauris Martjukovs 2007 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kira Vasiljeva 2011 SB2 Latvija Jurmala
Markuss Sjakste 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ričards Zeps 2010 VB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Igors Beloklins 2009 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Gļebs Riļevs 2010 VB2 Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Katrīna Bagužaite 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Kamilla Bagužaite 2014 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Aušrinė Gaubytė 2009 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Žygimantas Gaubys 2011 VB2 Latvija Jurmala
Laura Anckalniņa 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Laima Anckalniņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Anna Ļeskina 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Anastasija Ļeskina 2014 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ernests Kundziņš 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Gundega Kundziņa 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Beāte Tolmane 2007 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Haralds Tolmanis 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Loreta Bērzariņs 2010 SB2 jūrmalas slidas Latvia jūrmala
Aleksis Loss-Freimanis 2012 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Oskars Annuškovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Monta Rasa 2008 SB3 Majoru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Rasa 2010 VB2 Majoru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Viktorija Kolesnicenko 2007 SB4 Latvija Riga
Kristiāna Korsūnova 2009 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Krystsina Yerokhina 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Gončarenko 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Arina Jeršova 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Ksenija Kuhare 2011 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Oļegs Zotovs 2010 VB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Milana Orlova 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Karina Vergeičika 2010 SB2 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Renats Šaripovs 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Sofja Tanise 2009 SB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Daniels Vergeičiks 2008 VB3 KauguruVSK Latvija Jūrmala
Timurs Kakoša 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Maksims Gudošņiks 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Jaroslavs Jermaks 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Emīls Pavlovs 2008 VB3 Kauguru VSK Latvija Jūrmala
Patriks Karičkins 2010 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Henrijs Vismanis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Vismanis 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
Matvejs Kuzmins 2011 VB2 Латвия Jurmala
Terēze Jankoviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Miks Graudiņš 2013 VB1 Latvia Jurmala
Martins Jonas 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Melānija Jonas 2011 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Sonora Bekmane 2010 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Letīcija Vaļģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Patrīcija Vaļģe 2008 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Russ Medvedevs 2014 VB1 Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Kira Medvedeva 2011 SB2 Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Lagzdiņš 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Adele Zeltiņa 2013 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Skārleta Roze 2017 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Grīnbergs 2007 VB4 Majoru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Andrejs Grīnbergs 2012 VB1 PII Zvaniņš Latvija Jūrmala
Kristiāns Freijs 2009 VB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Rihards Zībergs 2010 VB2 Latvija Kuldīga
Krišs Duburs 2010 VB2 Latvija Kuldīga
Ginta Dmitrijeva 2010 SB2 Latvija Kuldīga
Elvis Pelēkais 2008 VB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Kristiāns Ozoliņš 2009 VB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Samanta Jokubauska 2008 SB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Arita Bērica 2008 SB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Sandijs Kristaps Šēlis 2008 VB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Daniels Jerošenko 2008 VB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Vanesa Zvirgzda 2010 SB2 Latvija Kuldīga
Patrīcija Barinska 2009 SB3 Latvija Kuldīga
Annija Gunika 2007 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Marija Karīna Pilskunga 2007 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Evelīna Redīza 2007 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Gints Brunovskis 2007 VB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Sannija Zīberga 2006 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Elīna Pulture 2006 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Diāna Dubure 2006 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Estere Barinska 2006 SB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Edvards Ķemeris 2006 VB4 Latvija Kuldīga
Savelijs Grabovskis 2011 VB2 Latvia Jurmala
Estere Niedre 2013 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Emīlija Rijkure 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Adrians Grazulis 2008 VB3 Jurmala Jurmala
Tomass Ramulis 2008 VB3 Jurmala Jurmala
Markuss Dorošenko 2013 VB1 Latvija Jūrmsls
Elza Marija Ciema 2007 SB4 Majoru vsk Latvija Jurmala
Anastasija Semjonova 2009 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
ship run nordic walk cloud