Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Karīna Puķīte 1992 SN20 - Latvija Rīga
Zane Grava 1975 SN30 Nūjo un esi vesels Latvija Jelgava
Zane Blumberga 1969 SN30 Nūjo un esi vesels Latvija Jelgava
Igors Soboļevs 1967 VN30 Latvija Rīga
Andris Spuņģis 1947 VN50 Latvija Olaine
Juliāna Karelova 1977 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Irina Poluškina 1983 SN20 Latvija Sigulda
Sanita Šelegoviča 1975 SN30 Latvija Tukums
Igors Rjazanovs 1964 VN30 Vejam preti Latvija Durbe
Ludmila Rjazanova 1965 SN30 Vejam preti Latvija Durbe
Ludmila Oļipova 1985 SN20 Latvija Sigulda
Sanita Celitane 1975 VN30 Latvija IECAVA
liene visocka 1983 SN20 latvija rīga
Vija Majevska 1948 SN50 Nūjo ar sauli Latvija Rīga
Leonora Osna 1951 SN40 Nūjo ar sauli Latvija Rīga
Sanita Liepiņa 1974 SN30 Nūjo ar sauli Latvija Rīga
Dainis Gailis 1971 VN30 Siguldas Maratona klubs Latvija Sigulda
Lubova Sokolovska 1976 SN30 Латвия Юрмала
Larisa Jansone 1942 SN50 Nūjo vesels Latvija Rīga
Jurijs Misjuns 1983 VN20 Valsts policija Latvija Rīga
Edīte Safonova 1968 SN30 Latvija Rīgā
Ina Kalugina-Korkmaz 1992 SN20 Latvijā Rīga
Ilze Vītiņa 1969 SN30 Latvija Jūrmala
Aida Graudiņa 1978 SN30 LV Ezere
Pāvels Staržinskis 1984 VN20 Latvija Rīga
Anna Jurkevica 1973 SN30 Latvija Jūrmala
Inese Zandersone 1955 SN40 Z&H Latvija Dobele
Agenese Zandersone 1987 SN20 Z&H Latvija Dobele
Jekaterina Girucka 1988 SN20 Latvija Rīga
Ruta Dīce 1959 SN40 Gausā Jūdze Latvija Klapkalnciems
Uldis Dīcis 1960 VN30 Gausā Jūdze Latvija Klapkalnciems
Georgijs Bulgakovs 1967 VN30 Latvija Rīgā
Aija Puriņa 1984 SN20 Kājputni Latvija Cēsis
Māris Puriņš 1989 VN20 Kājputni Latvija Cēsis
Inese Petzāle 1971 SN30 KĀJPUTNI Latvija Priekuļu novads
Silvija Spruģe 1952 SN40 Active AP Latvija Dobele
Imants Spruģis 1952 VN40 ActiveAP Latvija Dobele
Inga Skumbina 1968 SN30 Latvija Kraslava
Valerijs Samuilovs 1954 VN40 Latvija Jaunmarupe
Juris Vaivods 1978 VN30 Latvija Salaspils
Pēteris Eglons 1946 VN50 Individuāli Latvija Rīga
Arnis Vecenāns 1963 VN30 - Latvija Rīga
Ruta Galiņa 1970 SN30 Latvija Saldus
Svetlana Pupčenoka 1978 SN30 JOMA TEAM Latvija Rīga
AIGA AUGUSTOVA 1972 SN30 PĀRDAUGAVAS NŪJOTĀJI LV RĪGA
Santa Dīriņa 1970 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Irēna Šterna 1947 SN50 Nūjo vesels Latvija Rīga
Rolands Margenis 1993 VN20 Latvija Jurmala
Kristīne Dzene 1988 SN20 Latvija Jūrmala
Skaidrite Jurģevica 1964 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Inese Kalniņa 1982 SN20 Latvija Inčukalns
Egils Antoņēvičs 1981 VN20 Latvija Rīga
Dagmāra Freiberga 1963 SN30 Latvija Tukums
Dināra Ozoliņa 1961 SN30 Latvija Tukums
Inita Endzele 1968 SN30 - Latvija Tukums
Anitra Leitlande 1973 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Arta Pušņakova 2005 SN20 Active AP Latvija Dobele
Anrijs Pušņakovs 2001 VN20 Active AP Latvija Dobele
Gunta Redoviča 1950 SN40 Nūjo ar sauli Latvija Jūrmala
Anastasija Kucinska 1983 SN20 JOMA TEAM LATVIA RIGA
OLGA SUHAREVA 1981 SN20 JOMA TEAM LATVIJA RĪGA
Natālija Avina 1968 SN30 Latvija Saldus
Edgars Ābeltiņš 1982 VN20 Nordic Fitness Walking Latvia Rīga
Sanita Babure 1973 SN30 Nūjo vesels Latvija Riga
Baiba Bolgzda 1968 SN30 Nūjo vesels Latvija Rīga
Leonīds Legzdiņš 1948 VN50 individuāli Latvija Rīga
Ilvija Grūba 1976 VN30 Latvia Jūrmala
Sandra Markeviča 1971 SN30 Nūjo un esi vesels Latvija Jelgava
Monika Pušņakova 1955 SN40 ActiveAP Latvija Aglona
Feoktists Pušņakovs 1952 VN40 ActiveAP Latvija Aglona
Ināra Barvika 1962 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Ņilovs 1975 VN30 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/Ogres SC Latvija Ogre
Santa Vītiņa 1970 SN30 Latvija Iecava
Inga Berga 1967 SN30 Latvija Rīga
Pāvels Romislovs 1944 VN50 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Daukšte 1966 SN30 Latvija Aizkraukle
Guntra Liepkalne 1960 SN30 LV Jūrmala
Albīna Kalenda 1951 SN40 Nūjo vesels Latvija Ventspils
Inese Iraida 1966 SN30 Latvija Skrīveri
Iveta Kazāka 1973 SN30 Latvija Skrīveri
Rasma Kalniņa 1948 SN50 Latvia Rīga
Marita Kalnina 1981 SN20 Latvija Rīga
ship run nordic walk cloud