Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Nellija Baliko 1980 S30 Latvija Rīga
Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Latvija Talsi
Inese Zepa 1984 S30 Latvija Talsi
Daniels Rēķis 1983 V30 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Riga
Daila Pastare 1987 S30 Latvija Jelgava
Ilze Vanaga 1976 S40 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Dzenītis 2006 V10 Latvija Rīga
Janis Melbardis 1982 V30 Latvija Rīga
Romans Šroms 1989 V30 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Koreškovs 1985 V30 Latvija Jūrmala
Sabīne Mackeviča 1991 V20 Latvija Rīga
Ainārs Arnicāns 1972 V40 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien Latvija Dagda
Aļona Auzāne-Arnicāne 1969 S50 PaBaso/VSK Noskrien.lv LV Jūrmala
Nataļja Kolganova 1987 S30 Latvija Rīga
Dainis Driņķis 1966 V50 DzSK Lokomotīve Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Sekunovs 1954 V50 Latvia Rīga
Krišjānis Strautiņš 2002 V10 Latvija Jūrmala
Anželika Kokorēviča 2002 S10 Latvia Jūrmala
Marta Špundzāne 2000 S10 Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Auziņš 1977 V40 Latvija Rīga
Agris Jansons 1976 V40 Latvija Tukums
Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V30 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
Aivars Dobris 1995 V20 ASK Patria Latvija Gulbene
Olga Sparāne 1990 S20 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Andris Limanāns 1981 V30 Limanāni Latvija Dobele
Ingus Bogdanovs 2001 V10 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Latvija Piltene
Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V20 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Latvija Piltene
Jūlija Kuzņecova 1976 S40 Latvija Rīga
Modris Šelegovičs 1986 V30 Latvija Tukums
Vilmārs Mangalis 1982 V30 Pēdējā Elpa Latvia Ikšķile
Anna Grāmatniece 1962 S50 Latvija Jūrmala
Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1982 V30 www.endo.lv Latvija Cēsis
ILZE ANDRIJAUSKA 1970 S40 LATVIJA Rīga
Inese Upite 1992 S20 Latvia Jelgava
Agnis Apinis 1993 V20 Latvia Jelgava
Sandis Siņavskis 2000 V10 Latvija Jūrmala
Edmunds Mičulis 1970 V40 LV Jūrmala
Tomass Mičulis 2006 V10 LV Jūrmala
Līga Rēdere 1978 S40 Rēderu banda Latvija Ielejas
Andris Rēders 1979 V40 Rēderu banda Latvija Ielejas
DAINIS KRONBERS 1976 V40 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
Roberts Kārkliņš 1990 V20 Brankciems Latvia Jūrmala
Kristīne Bērze 1981 S30 Latvija Jūrmala
Miks Dzenis 1990 V20 Latvija Rīga
Linda Sinka 1993 S20 Latvija Rīga
Uldis Ozols 1987 V30 Latvija Sēbruciems
Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 V30 Latvija Riga
Kaspars Draško 1986 V30 Latvija Rīga
Lelde Čakstiņa 1990 S20 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Lazdiņa 1977 S40 Latvija Tukums
Raitis Čebikins 1996 V20 Latvija Tukums
Linda Lazdiņa 1997 S20 Latvija Tukums
Guntis Jēkabsons 1982 V30 Latvija Skrunda
Edgars Bubelis 1988 V30 Latvija Jelgava
Māris Pakarklis 1975 V40 SK Metroons Latvia Riga
Zane Matuļone 1994 S20 Sporta centrs Jugla Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 V20 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
Baiba Bitmane 1984 S30 Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Pumpiņš 1972 V40 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristine Kārklina 1995 S20 Latvija olaine
Lelde Pāķe 2006 S10 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Alise Lapiņa 1991 S20 Latvija Rīga
Karīna Ivanova 1991 V20 Latvija Ķekavas novads :)
Karīna Ivanova 1991 S20 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Iveta Suvorova 1978 S40 Ventspils Maratona klubs Latvija Skulte
Mihails Volodjko 2001 V10 Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Nikolajs Ohohonins 2001 V10 Latvija Jūrmala
Māris Lūsis 1979 V40 Latvija Tukums
Sandra Abersone 1969 S50 Latvija Kuldīga
Valdis Miezītis 1975 V40 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jūrmala, Sloka
Spodris Maļinausks 1982 V30 Latvija Vecumnieki
Mārtiņš Ennītis 1991 V20 Latvija Rīga
Linda Miķelsone 1990 S20 Larvija Jūrmala
Reinis Muižnieks 2001 V10 Latvija Jūrmala
Agita Bērza 1979 S40 KSMR fitness Latvija Mārupe
Markuss Petrausks 2003 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Agnese Ziemele 1991 S20 Latvija Dundaga
Alvis Drozds 1995 V20 Cēsu Alus Latvija Cēsis
Arita Ģērmane 1989 S30 Latvija Mārupe
Eduards Artūrs ŠTRODAHS 1997 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Olga Vasiļjeva 1980 S30 Латвия Jūrmala
Uģis Šteinbergs 1977 V40 udensbumbas.lv Latvija Piņķi
Gunita Daldere 1984 S30 Latvija Rīga
Rasa Liepiņa 1971 S40 SUSLIKI Latvija ĀGENSKALNA PRIEDES
MAREKS MEŅŠIKOVS 1977 V40 SUSLIKI Latvija ĀGENSKALNA PRIEDES
Jeļena Ždaņenko 1983 S30 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Banders 1979 V40 Latvija Jelgava
Lāsma Vasiļjeva 1999 S20 Latvija Jelgava
Iveta Niedre 1975 S40 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
Mareks Jastrebovs 1991 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Monta Valdmane 1995 S20 Latvija Ludza
Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 V10 Latvija Jūrmala
Oskars Eglītis 2000 V10 Skrienam Liepāja Latvija Liepāja
Kristaps Kudlāns 1990 V20 Latvija Rīga
Sigita Zeltīte 1993 S20 Latvija Jūrmala
Mihails Jurčišins 1990 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Birģelis 1967 V50 Latvija Koknese
Gita Muceniece 1984 S30 Maratona klubs Latvija Rundāles novads
Lelde Sarma 1987 S30 Latvija Ape
Marita Žukovska 1965 S50 VSK Noskrien Latvija Ogre
Julija Buinova 1992 S20 Latvija Riga
Kaspars Ozoliņš 1986 V30 Latvija Rīga
Valentīna Romanova 1987 S30 Run For Fun Latvija Rīga
Ansis Mežulis 1971 V40 Latvija Jūrmala
Žanete Žeibe 1991 S20 Ejam uz SPA? Latvija Rīga
Inta Hansone 1979 S40 Z&H Latvija Dobele
Zinta Simanoviča 1993 S20 Latvija Jūrmala
Bella Lezdiņa 2000 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Lita Pazāne 1976 S40 Latvija Jūrmala
Aigars Bērziņš 1981 V30 Latvija Tukums
Valentīns Paramonovs 1990 V20 MMFWCL Latvija Rīga
Georgijs Bulgakovs 1967 V50 Latvia Riga
Aleksandra Burkovska 2003 S10 Latvija Riga
Sergei Avanessov 1981 V30 Latvia Riga
Jānis Gailītis 1988 V30 Latvija riga
Kristaps Heinsbergs 1993 V20 PATRIA SPORTLAND Latvija Jūrmala
Tomass Neuss-Lucs 1999 V20 Folkmaņi Latvija Jelgava
Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V30 Latvia Rīga
Elina Veidenbauma 1976 S40 Latvija Riga
Evija Dilāne 1988 S30 - Latvija Jūrmala
Ivo Kargapoļcevs 1988 V30 Latvija Ādaži
Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V40 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Koļesovs 1997 V20 Latvija Rīga
Martins Balodis 1997 V20 Latvia Riga
Zanda Malančuka 1988 S30 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Mišera 1991 V20 Latvija Rīga
Solvita Purmale 1980 S30 Latvija Riga
Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 S20 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Rīga
GUNTA Vlasenko 1972 S40 Latvija Riga
Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V40 Latvija Rīga
Dzintars Petrovs 1973 V40 LSC Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Žeibe 1983 V30 Run 4 Fun Latvija Ropaži
Diāna Dude 1999 S20 Latvija Jelgava
Kristers Ginters 1991 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Linda Ločmele 1981 S30 Latvija Rīga
Marta Valdmane 1981 V30 Latvija Rīga
Rita Riteniece 1994 S20 Latvija Saurieši
Aija Nikolajenko-Višņevska 1990 S20 Latvija Rīga
Ints Marcinkevičs 1973 V40 Latvija Rīga
Sintija Rudzīte 1989 S30 VSK Noskrien Latvija Ozolnieki
ANDRIS JURGENBERGS 1985 V30 WAF Latvija RIGA
Klinta Lauska 1991 S20 ISOSTAR / Patria Latvija Balvi
Jānis Griķis 1981 V30 Daugavpils Runners Latvija Daugavpils
Austris Daniels Jansons 2000 V10 Latvija Līčupe
Jūlija Sološčenko 1987 S30 Bonnie and Clyde Latvija Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Dēliņš 1980 V30 Latvija Jelgava
Artūrs Kiseļovs 1984 V30 Latvija Salaspils
Megija Vinberga 2002 S10 Latvija Tukums
Artūrs Indrikovs 1992 V20 latvia riga
Mārtiņš Svipsts 1994 V20 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Ulanova 1986 S30 Pūre Latvija Pūre
Rēzija Krista Zālīte 2001 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Aija Ozere 1992 S20 Latvija Jūrmala
Stefans Grigielis 2002 V10 Jūrmalas pilsētas Kauguru vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
MĀRCIS APSĪTIS 1957 V50 LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Baiba Frišenbrūdere 1975 S40 Engures sportam Latvija Tukums
Mikhail Samon 1975 V40 Latvija Jurmala
Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 V30 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Vasiļjevs 2001 V10 Daugavpils Runners Latvija Jēkabpils
Evelīna Vasiļjeva 1997 S20 Daugavpils Runners Latvija Jēkabpils
Toms Rijnieks 1993 V20 FATE.LV Latvija Bauska
Līga Veinberga 1986 S30 Latvijā Rīga
Santa Birģele 1992 S20 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rūjiena
Dace Šteinerte 1987 S30 Latvija Jelgava
Dainis Graudiņš 1988 V30 Latvija Jelgava
Inese Čipāne 1976 S40 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Alainis 1993 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Rolands Kuplais 1992 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 V30 Latvija Jūrmala
Ekaterina Orlova 1974 S40 Latvija Riga
Inese Zemiša 1988 S30 Latvija Rīga
Mihails Zinčenko 1982 V30 bonnie and clyde Latvija Jūrmala
Sanita Junele 1987 S30 Latvija Ozolnieki
Renārs Gudulis 2002 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Jersova 1989 S30 Latvia Riga
Laima Arāja 1984 S30 Latvija Jūrmala
Ēriks Bogdanovs 1987 V30 ASK Patria Latvija Cēsis
Rihards Hlevickis 1945 V50 Latvija Jūrmala
Edgars Indrušonoks 1987 V30 Latvija Rīga
Arta Silkāne 1966 S50 Latvija Mārupe
Anita Bandere 1986 S30 Latvija Jūrmala
Andrejs Priedītis 1962 V50 Lsc Latvija Rīga
Elīna Siliņa 1975 S40 Latvija Jūrmala
aigars liepiņš 1965 V50 latvija jūrmala
Arnolds Zvilnis 1974 V40 Latvija Marupe
Andrejs Leontjevs 1985 V30 PV Service Latvija Jūrmala
Anita Apine 1991 S20 Latvija Jūrmala
vjačeslavs žunda 1977 V40 Latvija Riga
Laura Šulca 1983 S30 LV Rīga
Rolands Liepiņš 1999 V20 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristīne Roga 1982 S30 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
ship run nordic walk cloud